Rockslag archief

{NOG VERWERKEN IN LIJST}
18-10-2014 :: 1E RONDE
Urban Distortion, EndoJura, Pepperstreet
15-11-2014 :: 2E RONDE
Dirty Colours, Sweet Bastards, Exoplaneteers
17-01-2015 :: 3E RONDE
Call the Riot, INK, Blackstroke
21-02-2015 :: 4E RONDE
MOBIUS, Liwet’s Eye, Royal Madness
21-03-2015 :: 5E RONDE
Homeward Bound, The Ame, A Bridge Too Far
18-04-2015 :: 6E RONDE
Jersey Devil, The Sticky Tongues, Tarragona
22-05-2015 :: FINALE / WATERPOORT FESTIVAL
The Artificial, Blackstroke, Mobius, Homeward Bound, The Sticky Tongues
17-10-2015 :: 1E RONDE
CloudMen, the Unchanged Plan, Dirty Edge
21-11-2015 :: 2E RONDE
Friday 02, 34 Barton street, PARAMATMAN
16-01-2016 :: 3E RONDE
Of Stone and Fire, There There, Nefalem
20-02-2016 :: 4E RONDE
Alaskans, Lights Out , Lou Patty
19-03-2016 :: 5E RONDE
Johnny Utah, Roadcrew, Temple Renegade
16-04-2016 :: HALVE FINALE
Dirty Edge, PARAMATMAN, Lou Patty, Roadcrew, There There
14-05-2016 :: FINALE / WATERPOORT FESTIVAL
PARAMATMAN, Lou Patty, Roadcrew
10-12-2016 :: 1E RONDE
Dirty Edge, Big Muff
14-01-2017 :: 2E RONDE
Devun, Doyle751
18-02-2017 :: 3E RONDE
34 Barton Street, UFA
25-03-2017 :: 4E RONDE
FAR, BEUK!
29-04-2017 :: 5E RONDE
Point of View, NeW PAR
10-03-2018 :: BEST OF ROCKSLAG IN XINIX
FAR, 12:04, Lou Patty @ Poppodium XINIX
28-04-2018 :: 1E RONDE
Bright Companions, Scarlet Rose
26-05-2018 :: 2E RONDE
Outside Revelation, Spark of Sanity
{}

Winnaars Rockslag

2015: The Sticky Tongues
2014: No Man’s Valley
2013: Joe Madman & the Sidewalkers
2012: 27 ways to win
2011: One Night Band
2010: SugarSweet
2009: Blend
2008: Dubio
2007: New Par
2006: Easy
2005: A Scream from the Heart
2004: Hooftpijn

2013-2014

Finale: No Man’s Valley, Strain, Dias & the Astronauts, Eddie Next Door, Sink the Bismarck, The Legs
7e ronde: Wildfire, Streetedge, No Man’s Valley
6e ronde: The Legs, Stone Mantis, All Comes Down
5e ronde: The Fifth Pine, Who Killed The Sixth, Sink the Bismarck
4e Ronde: Deri and the Real Ex Babes Miami, Eddie Next Door, Rital ’n Head
3e Ronde: Lost Atlantic People, Burning Paris, The Crying Whales
2e Ronde: MXRCXL, Emote, Dias & the Astronauts
1e Ronde: Plaats delict, Strain, Red Lemon

2012-2013

Finale: Joe Madman & the Sidewalkers, Sandpaper Kiss, Ladies Decision, Raincheck, 12:04, Special Steve, Sealex
7e ronde: The Hearted, Joe Madman & The Sidewalker​s, DIRT-A-GOGO
6e ronde: All Male Videoshop, Knights, Sealex
5e ronde: Waingro, Special Steve, Manic Lips
4e Ronde: the Deep, The Legacy, Silver Linings
3e Ronde: Raincheck, mooCH Inc, Sandpaper Kiss
2e Ronde: TV Yellow, 12:04, DIVADOWN
1e Ronde: Dickie en de Subtielloos, Ladies Decision, Bleeding Tears

2011-2012

Finale: Atlantic Attraction, About Today, Between Hours, 27 ways to win, HONDSDOL!, the Seasons, Cookie and the crunch
6e ronde: Oorganic, The Legacy, HONDSDOL!
5e Ronde: Rumours, Highway 49, 27 ways to win
4e Ronde: FoolHouse, Between hours, Flying Flapjacks
3e Ronde: Audiodaycare, About Today, Tarzan’s my daddy
2e Ronde: Trip Trigger, MWAAH, the Seasons
1e Ronde: Cookie and the Crunch, Reflected Riddles, Atlantic Attraction

2009-2010

Finale: Project D, SugarSweet, Roadsign, Diva Down, Ablaze
5e ronde: Headblow, Speakerpunch en Project D
4e ronde: SugarSweet, Devun en Straight Unicorn
3e ronde: Oceans, Fictrious en Roadsign
2e ronde: Diva Down, Too Loud for Granny en Queenbee
1e ronde: FAR, Strangers on this Earth en Ablaze